Rang School Score
1 Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn) 449653031
2 De Zegge (Almelo) 332054142
3 TUI Hospitality Academy (= onderdeel van het KW1C) (Den Bosch) 260428478
4 Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch) 252025986
5 SWS Paulusschool (Rutten) 149513945
6 MKC De Plotter (Zutphen) 125207636
7 Prizma Campus College (Izegem) 123281889
8 Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda) 121229662
9 Hoge Weerschool (Epe) 112916691
10 Montessorischool de Plotter (Zutphen) 111440973
11 Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer) 109548324
12 De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen) 94268588
13 De Wielerbaan (Enschede) 93383954
14 De Voorhof (Vianen) 86261655
15 Kindcentrum de Matrix (Engelen) 77976570
16 Obs 't Eenspan (Emmen) 71650277
17 CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl) 68932652
18 Montessorikindcentrum de Plotter (Zutphen) 66462967
19 Oranje Nassau (Zwammerdam) 63723961
20 De Hoge Voorde (Vorden) 58647124
21 Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard) 58367235
22 De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen) 52934872
23 Kc de Matrix (Engelen) 46018133
24 School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk) 44977966
25 Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten) 44378617
26 CBS De Regenboog (Nieuwdorp) 43120684
27 O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel) 41561597
28 Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo) 38388836
29 Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam) 35797514
30 De Kloostertuin (Assen) 35364788
31 obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn) 33419747
32 fornertopo (Haarlem) 31949129
33 EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer) 31665734
34 Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk) 29365728
35 Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse) 29282794
36 Fontanusschool (Harderwijk) 28792297
37 Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals) 27119288
38 GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten) 26760697
39 It Leech (Pingjum) 24822140
40 koning willem 1 college (den bosch) 24072363
41 De Griffel (Almelo) 23874862
42 De Regenboog (Woerden) 22674381
43 1e Montessorischool Houten (Houten) 21575416
44 Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht) 21276804
45 Antonius (Lievelde) 21112589
46 2College Ruivenmavo (Berkel-Enschot) 20176005
47 Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen) 19150471
48 De Peppelaer (Haarlem) 18231668
49 Kw school (Lekkerkerk) 18151180
50 ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal) 18082484